ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7347046
*
nr 734 7046
MIXED MEDIA
Zoia, portrait, signerad 1931, subject size: 50x46,
Zoia, porträtt, signerad 1931, motivets mått: 50x46
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 16 2012
at 17:55:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 09:26:09
1
150 kr
16/1 17:50:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg zoia
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 734 7046
MIXED MEDIA
Zoia, portrait, signerad 1931, subject size: 50x46,
Zoia, porträtt, signerad 1931, motivets mått: 50x46
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 16 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 09:26:09 | 1 | 150 kr |
16/1 17:50:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg zoia
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14